Amontech

Latest Music, Movies, Software and More

A Hero Named Koxinga (2022) – Chinese

Notice! Kindly Report Any Broken Download Link By Using The Comment Session Box Below And it will be resolve shortly👍 Amontech Media Cares

Download Free Movie Titled: A Hero Named Koxinga (2022) – Chinese Movie Mp4,Mkv,Avi


Zheng Chenggong, Prince of Yanping (or Koxinga) was a Ming loyalist who resisted the Qing conquest of China. In 1661, Koxinga defeated the Dutch outposts on Taiwan and established a dynasty, the House of Koxinga, which ruled part of the island as the Kingdom of Tungning from 1661 to 1683.

Amontech.com.ng is The Best Website/Platform For Bollywood And Hollywood HD Movies. We Provide Direct Download Links For Fast And Secure Downloading. Just Click On Download Button And Follow Steps To Download And Watch Movies Online For Free.

Also Known As: 延平王鄭成功傳奇 , 延平王鄭成功 , 延平王郑成功 , Yan Ping Wan Zheng Cheng Gong , Prince of Yanping, Zheng Chenggong , The Hero Named Koxinga

Genres: Action, History, Drama, War

Stars:Louis Fan,Kan Xin,Shane

Size: 214.54 MB

Duration: 01:21:11

👉 For More Hot Movie’s / Series Click Here 👈

DOWNLOAD LINKS
Notice! Use VLC or MX Player app to watch this video Below (Movie Contains English subtitle)


📥DOWNLOAD📌

FAST DOWNLOAD

📥DOWNLOAD LINK📌2

📥DOWNLOAD LINK📌3

📥DOWNLOAD LINK📌4

Leave a Reply

© 2022 | Themes by Amontech Media.
Content Protection by DMCA.com adana eskort - eskort eskişehir - eskort - bursa eskort - mersin eskort
Optimized with PageSpeed Ninja